Die Termine
Termin |
Verein |
Klasse |
Bem. |
März |
|||
So 06.03. |
RV Alzey |
Reitertag WBO |
(Halle) |
Sa. 19.03. |
Wormser Rvereinigung |
T Dr. M |
|
So 20.03. |
Wormser Rvereinigung |
Reitertag WBO |
|
So 20.03. |
Neu Bamberg |
Reitertag WBO |
(Halle) |
Sa 26.03. |
Mz.-Gonsenheim |
T D / S - M* |
Ostern |
So 27.03. |
Mz.-Gonsenheim |
T D / S - M* |
Ostern |
Mo 28.03. |
Mz.-Gonsenheim |
T D / S - M* |
Ostern |
April |
|||
Sa 02.04. |
Hofgut Laubenheimer Höhe |
T Dr. M* |
(Halle) |
So 03.04. |
Hofgut Laubenheimer Höhe |
T Dr. M* |
(Halle) |
So 10.04 | R&F Framersheim | Reitertag WBO | |
Fr 15.04. |
PSC Erbes Büdesheim |
T D/M S/L |
(Halle) |
Sa 16.04. |
PSC Erbes Büdesheim |
T D/M S/L |
(Halle) |
So 17.04. |
PSC Erbes Büdesheim |
T D/M S/L |
(Halle) |
So 24.04. |
Mz.-Finthen |
T Dr. M* |
|
Sa 30.04. |
Mz.-Finthen |
T D/S M* |
|
So 01.05. |
Mz.-Finthen |
T D/S M* |
|
Mai |
|||
So 01.05. |
1. RC Pfeddersheim |
Fahrturnier |
|
Do 05.05. |
RV Ingelheim |
T D/M* S/S* |
Himmelfahrt |
Sa 07.05. |
RV Ingelheim |
T D/M* S/S* |
|
So 08.05. |
RV Ingelheim |
T D/M* S/S* |
|
Do 05.05. |
RZV Jugenheim |
Reitertag WBO |
|
So 15.05. |
RV Guntersblum |
Reitertag WBO |
Pfingsten |
Fr 20.05. |
RV Alzey |
T. D/L S/S* |
|
Sa 21.05. |
RV Alzey |
T. D/L S/S* |
|
So 22.05. |
RV Alzey |
T. D/L S/S* |
|
Do 26.05. |
VerbMsch Rheinhessen |
T. D / S S* |
Fronleichnam |
Sa 28.05. |
VerbMsch Rheinhessen |
T. D / S S* |
|
So 29.05. |
VerbMsch Rheinhessen |
T. D / S S* |
|
Juni |
|||
Sa. 04.06. |
FZR Stadecken-Elsheim |
Reitertag WBO |
|
Sa. 11.06. |
Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim |
T. D/L S/M |
|
So. 12.06. |
Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim |
T. D/L S/M |
|
Do. 16.06. |
RV Framersheim |
T. S / S** |
großer |
Fr. 17.06. |
RV Framersheim |
T. S / S** |
Preis |
Sa. 18.06. |
RV Framersheim |
T. S / S** |
RLP |
So. 19.06. |
RV Framersheim |
T. S / S** |
|
Sa. 25.06. |
Mz.-Hechtsheim 1929 |
T. D / S M* |
|
So. 26.06. |
Mz.-Hechtsheim 1929 |
T. D / S M* |
|
Juli |
|||
Do 30.06. |
PSC Erbes Büdesheim |
T. Dr. S |
|
Fr 01.07. |
PSC Erbes Büdesheim |
T. Dr. S |
|
Sa 02.07. |
PSC Erbes Büdesheim |
T. Dr. S |
|
So 03.07. |
PSC Erbes Büdesheim |
T. Dr. S |
|
Sa 02.07. |
Marienhof Selztal |
T. Spr. S* |
|
So 03.07. |
Marienhof Selztal |
T. Spr. S* |
|
Sa 09.07. |
Marienhof Selztal |
T. Dr. S* |
|
So 10.07. |
Marienhof Selztal |
T. Dr. S* |
|
Sa 09.07. |
RV Essenheim |
Show-Quadrillereiten |
|
15. - 17.07. |
Landesmeisterschaft |
||
23. - 24.07. |
|||
Sa 30.07. |
Wormser Rvereinigung |
T. Spr. M* |
|
So 31.07. |
Wormser Rvereinigung |
T. Spr. M* |
|
August |
|||
Sa 06.08. |
1.RC Pfeddersheim |
T. D/S M* |
|
So 07.08. |
1.RC Pfeddersheim |
T. D/S M* |
|
Sa 13.08. |
Mz.-Ebersheim |
T. D/S* S/M |
|
So 14.08. |
Mz.-Ebersheim |
T. D/S* S/M |
|
Do 11.08. |
RSG Pfeddersheim |
T. Spr. S* |
|
Fr 12.08. |
RSG Pfeddersheim |
T. Spr. S* |
|
Sa 13.08. |
RSG Pfeddersheim |
T. Spr. S* |
|
So 14.08. |
RSG Pfeddersheim |
T. Spr. S* |
|
Sa 20.08. |
RuF Bodenheim |
T. D / S S* |
|
So 21.08. |
RuF Bodenheim |
T. D / S S* |
|
Fr 26.08. |
Mz.- Bretzenheim |
T. Spr. S* |
|
Sa 27.08. |
Mz.- Bretzenheim |
T. Spr. S* |
Jugend + WBO |
So 28.08. |
Mz.- Bretzenheim |
T. Spr. S* |
|
September |
|||
Sa 03.09. |
Mz.-Bretzenheim |
T. Dr. S |
|
So 04.09. |
Mz.-Bretzenheim |
T. Dr. S |
|
Sa 03.09. |
Worms-Abenheim |
T. D / S M* |
|
So 04.09. |
Worms-Abenheim |
T. D / S M* |
|
Sa 10.09. |
RV Albig |
Jungpferdeturnier D/S* |
|
So 11.09. |
RV Albig |
Reitertag WBO |
|
16.-18.09. |
Landeschampionat Mannschft. |
||
Sa 24.09. |
Mz.-Gonsenheim |
Fahrturnier |
|
So 25.09. |
Mz.-Gonsenheim |
Fahrturnier |
|
Oktober |
|||
Sa 08.10. |
RV Ingelheim |
Voltigierturnier |
Verbmschft. |
So 09.10. |
RV Ingelheim |
Voltigierturnier |
Rhh |
November |
|||
So 13.11. |
RV Alzey |
Reitertag WBO |
(Halle) |